War

AIDS WOLF (Montréal / Canada)
KOLTER (Darmstadt)
FNESSNEJ (Darmstadt / FFM)
SEX ON THE BEACH (Wien)
OH! PEARS (Philadelphia / US)
JOHANNES LAUXEN (Mainz)
DRAGON FLI EMPIRE (Calgary / Canada)
ANTILOPEN GANG (D)
BUSDRIVER (LA / US)
CESCHI (New Haven / US)
LOUIS LOGIC (NY / US)
SPRING OFFENSIVE (Oxford / UK)
DIVORCE (Glasgow / UK)
STIG NOISE (UK)
MONOPEOPLE (Trier)
SOLE (Denver CO / US)
OSKAR OHLSON AND THE OHLSENS (Mainz)
PALE GREY (Belgien)
THE ANTIKAROSHI (Potsdam)
POLITE SLEEPER (NY / US)
DOSH
TOUCHY MOB
RÄUBERHÖHLE (Bln)
TELLAVISION
HUSH HUSH
SHOKEI (Würzburg)
CARS AND TRAINS (Portland / US)
SchnAAk (Dresden / Berlin)
2ECOND CLASS CITIZEN (London / UK)
THE FALCON FIVE (Würzburg)
COTTON PONIES (Erfurt)
YOUNG HARE (FFM)
ANDORRA (FFM)
FORM (Mainz)
No More Fun (Mainz)
ASTRONAUTALIS (Jacksonville FL / US)
BLEUBIRD
JAMES REINDEER
LEFT FIELDS screening
GENTLE VEINCUT (FFM)
BOUTROS BUBBA (Niederlande)
LIBRARY TAPES (Schweden)
THVERFELLSHORN (UK)
GRAUE WELL RHEIN screening von Arbeiten ERNST HABROS
DES ARK (Durham NC / US)
SISSTERS (Bln)
THE DROPOUT PATROL (Bln)
THE WIND-UP ROBOTS KILLED MY CAT (Würzburg)
AUN (Montréal / Can)
THISQUIETAEMY (Montréal / Can)
VICTOR VILLARREAL (Chicago / US)
mOck (Bln)
ACTION BEAT (Bletchley / UK)
DON ZERO AND THE AUTONOMOUS ZONE (Bletchley / UK)
TAPE DECK ORCHESTRA (Bletchley / UK)
DUKE OF ZUKE (Bletchley / UK)
HIRED MUSCLE (Bletchley / UK)
BAD BODY (Bletchley / UK)
ELECTRIC ELECTRIC (Straßburg / F)
EXTRA LIFE (NY / US)
DEAD WESTERN (Sacramento CA / US)
VUK (NY / US)
PALEO
WILL STRATTON (NY / US)
ANDY DIXON (Vancouver / Can)
TH’MOLE
NEWMEN (FFM)
BIG SPIDER’S BACK (NY / US)
DUST COVERED CARPET (Wien)
ZA! (Barcelona)
ME SUCCEEDS (Hamburg)
LES TRUCS (FFM)
DON VITO (Leipzig)
THE BOATS (UK)
FIELDHEAD (Leeds UK / Vancouver BC)
SVEN KACIREK (Hamburg)
MY DISCO (Melbourne / Aus)
KTHXBYE (Darmstadt)
TROPA MACACA (Portugal)
ANNE IMHOF (FFM)
LUNCHFORYOU (D)
AGATHA (Mailand / IT)
SEVERE (Brüssel / BE)
F.S.K. (Freiwillige Selbstkontrolle)
VITAL BEACH (FFM)
PAPAYE (Nantes / F)
SEAL OF QUALITY (Frankreich)
Sebé (Rhein-Main)
LE CERCLE DES MALLISSIMALISTES (Bordeaux / F)
SHOPPING (London / UK)
ALBERTA ALERT (Kassel)
TERROR BIRD (Vancouver /BC)
UNHAPPYBIRTHDAY (Wismar)
LE SINGE BLANC (Metz / F)
CLAUDIA NOBILI (Karlsruhe)
GREG HAINES (Bln)
SANKT OTTEN (Osnabrück)
THUNDER IN PARADISE (FFM)
MEVRSAVLT
WHITE BOY PROBLEMS
ANCIENT MITH (Denver CO / US)
DYXZ.RNDR (Oberhausen / London)
JAYCOP (Potsdam)
SCRIBBLE GEBIBBLE DJ-TEAM (Oberhausen)
LE_BOUF (FFM)
JEALOUSY MOUNTAIN DUO (Dresden)
LES SPRITZ (Sizilien / IT)
KOUMA (Lyon / F)
RYLAND BOUCHARD // THE ROBOT ATE ME (US)
POINO (London / UK)
KOBAN (Vancouver BC / Can)
LAILA (Tel Aviv / IL)
BADABOUM (Brest/ Amiens/Straßburg // F)
BONNE HUMEUR PROVISOIRE (Frankreich)
IOKRATER (Kassel/Berlin)

equnioxtour2510